Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

PosPWDLFAGDPts
6 Marseille693319171117239118
7 Lille69321918765224115
8 Bordeaux70292318948311110
9 Montpellier682224228787090
10 Lorient7225153287101-1490
11 Nantes672319256473-988
12 Bastia712220297497-2386