Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

PosMJVND+-DiffPts
1 Paris SG Paris SG71452061455293155
2 Evian TG ETG120372558139170-31136
3 Monaco Monaco67381910975146133
4 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne69342015945935122
5 Lyon Lyon703419171146945121
6 Marseille Marseille693319171117239118
7 Lille Lille69321918765224115