Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

PosMJVND+-DiffPts
4 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne69342015945935122
5 Lyon Lyon703419171146945121
6 Marseille Marseille693319171117239118
7 Lille Lille69321918765224115
8 Bordeaux Bordeaux70292318948311110
9 Montpellier Montpellier682224228787090
10 Lorient Lorient7225153287101-1490