Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Saint-Etienne69342015945935122
5 Lyon703419171146945121
6 Marseille693319171117239118
7 Lille69321918765224115
8 Bordeaux70292318948311110
9 Montpellier682224228787090
10 Lorient7225153287101-1490